DRAGSTAR - Gathering all CARS & BIKES FANATICS

Singapore Cars and Bikes
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  

Share
 

 Mobile Polishing Service !!!

Go down 
Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 20 ... 40  Next
AuthorMessage
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:36 am

Hi guys,
i'm providing mobile polishing service at your place using Telfon Sealant (the finest wax compound + protection).
Unique Telfon finish proectors that leave an invisible, non-stick coating that helps keep your car finishes shiny & protects paints.
-Minimize swirl marks & other fine scratches
-deepens gloss

Wash, polishing & interior cleaning per service.
$60 & above for saloon cars
$80 for Suvs & Mpvs.
.



Interested parties pls sms me @98757900 Niss
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:38 am

Hi .. some pics for u guys to see see... But more pics coming up soon ! Laughing Laughing



Front View
Mobile Polishing Service !!! SubaruFront

Front Side
Mobile Polishing Service !!! Subaruside

Rear Side
Mobile Polishing Service !!! SubaruRear

Without Flash Light
Mobile Polishing Service !!! SubaruWithoutFlash

With Flash Light
Mobile Polishing Service !!! SubaruWithFlashLight
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:38 am

Chevrolet Boonet .. Laughing


Mobile Polishing Service !!! Chevolet
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:39 am

Subaru ..... Shiny Ride ! Razz



Mobile Polishing Service !!! Subaru01



Mobile Polishing Service !!! Subaru02
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:40 am

Honda Accord by one of the Club Member who did the polishing and offering me drinks. Tks bro ! Anything juz give me a call. Wink





Mobile Polishing Service !!! HondaAccordBonnet



Mobile Polishing Service !!! HondaAccordSide



Mobile Polishing Service !!! HondaAccordRearSide


Last edited by mobile polishing on Wed Feb 11, 2009 11:46 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 11, 2009 11:46 am

Nice ride owned by Bro Nightstar which I polished for him. Laughing Laughing

Thanxs for ur support bro ! Very Happy






Mobile Polishing Service !!! Wrxchillired



Mobile Polishing Service !!! WrxChilliRedFront1



Mobile Polishing Service !!! WrxChilliRedFront



Mobile Polishing Service !!! WrxChilliRedSide1



Mobile Polishing Service !!! WrxChilliRedSide
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 5:31 am

Chevrolet Optra by one of the chevrolet club member who did polishing from me. 😉





Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030581



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030586



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030585



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030584



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030587



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030583
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 5:31 am

Subaru PigNose owned by one of the club member. Laughing





Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030588



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030589



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030590



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030592



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030593



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030591



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030595



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2030594
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 5:32 am

Chevrolet Optra5 Silver. Tks bro Laughing Laughing





Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040596



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040604



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040599



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040602
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 5:32 am

Tis BMW Looks so smooth and shiney Somemore owned by a lady. Do take care of ur car. Babe, anything juz give me a call will do. Razz








Mobile Polishing Service !!! BMW



Mobile Polishing Service !!! BMWSide



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040610



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040611



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2040612
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 8:00 pm

Black Chevrolet Optra owned by Alex.. Haha

Alex Bro.. Maintain ur car once a mth keep it smooth and shiny all de time. juz phone me up if u need my service. Razz






Mobile Polishing Service !!! P20506191



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2050613



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2050615



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2050616



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2050618



Mobile Polishing Service !!! P2050617
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeThu Feb 12, 2009 8:01 pm

Tis Black Subaru Wrx owned by Marcus. Very Happy

Thanxs for ur support bro ! cheers






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0773



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0778



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0774



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0777



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0776



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0775



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0784



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT07791



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0786



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0785



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0783



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT07801
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeSun Feb 15, 2009 8:51 pm

Chevrolet Aveo5 owned by Thomas. Laughing

Thanxs for ur support bro ! cheers






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0797



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0798



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0799



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0802



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0801



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0800
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeSun Feb 15, 2009 8:51 pm

Mitsubishi Lancer owned by Jason.

Thanxs for ur support bro ! Very Happy







Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT08061



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0803



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0805



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0804
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeSun Feb 15, 2009 8:52 pm

Honda Stream owned by Nelson. Razz

Thanxs for ur support bro ! Very Happy





Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0792



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0796



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0795



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0794



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0793
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeSun Feb 15, 2009 8:53 pm

2nd car of BMW owner. Laughing Laughing








Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0816



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0811



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0812



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0813



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0815



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT08141
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeMon Feb 16, 2009 11:55 am

Honda Civic owned by Alvin wife. Laughing






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT07871



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT07901



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0788



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0789



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0791
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeMon Feb 16, 2009 11:56 am

Chevrolet Aveo5 owned by Wilfred. Razz

Thanxs for ur support bro ! Very Happy






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0769


Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0771


Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0770


Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0772
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeMon Feb 16, 2009 11:56 am

Tis Yellow Evo9 owned by Brandon. Have a hardwork to remove ur decals. Liew .. Laughing Anyway, thanxks alot bro !! Laughing






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0828



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0836



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0835



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0829



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0833



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0830



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0834



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0831



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0832
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeMon Feb 16, 2009 11:57 am

Chevrolet Aveo5 owned by Benny. nice colour leh !!! Laughing Laughing






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0881



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0882



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0887



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0883



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0886



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0884



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0885
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeTue Feb 17, 2009 2:58 am

Tis Evo9 owned by William which i polished for him. Nice one ! Laughing Laughing






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0827



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0818



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0817



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0826



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0825-1



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0819



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0820



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0821



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0824



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0823
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeTue Feb 17, 2009 2:59 am

Tis crystal grey Sti owned by Stanley. Very Happy

Thanxs for ur support bro ! cheers






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0880



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0866



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0863



Mobile Polishing Service !!! Pict0876



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0875



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0874



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0867



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0873



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0871



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0872



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0868



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0864



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0865



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0870



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0869
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 18, 2009 2:36 am

Tis Yellow Evo8 owned by Gabriel. cheers

Thanxs bro.. Enjoy ur hoilday!! Very Happy






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0911



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0919



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0912



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0913



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0915



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0918



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0914



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0916



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0917
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 18, 2009 2:38 am

Tis Evo8 owned by Alvin 2nd owner of the Honda Civic. Very Happy







Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0898



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0888



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0897



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0889



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0892



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0890



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0895



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0896



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0891



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0894



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0893
Back to top Go down
View user profile
mobile polishing
380km/hr
380km/hr


Number of posts : 1133
Registration date : 2009-02-11

Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitimeWed Feb 18, 2009 1:18 pm

Tis Mitsuibishi Airtrek owned by Kenneth.
Thanks bro for letting me test drive ur car @ ECP
u have a good ride. Laughing Laughing






Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT09291



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT09281



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0930



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0931



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0933



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0935



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0936



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0932



Mobile Polishing Service !!! PICT0934
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




Mobile Polishing Service !!! Empty
PostSubject: Re: Mobile Polishing Service !!!   Mobile Polishing Service !!! Icon_minitime

Back to top Go down
 
Mobile Polishing Service !!!
Back to top 
Page 1 of 40Go to page : 1, 2, 3 ... 20 ... 40  Next
 Similar topics
-
» Recommended refrigerator service in Kanata
» Off Topic Mobile Phone Numbers
» Mobile phones in the bush
» Prior service Military sound off
» online Honda service Manuals-Get them while you can

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
DRAGSTAR - Gathering all CARS & BIKES FANATICS :: Garage Sales :: Commercial and Advertisement-
Jump to: